Logotipas
10-25
15:00
Žaginys
65

Svirpliai
70
10-25
16:30
Elektriniai
35

Molėtų vibracija
123
10-31
15:00
Verslo susitikimas
130

Elektriniai
36
11-06
15:00
Svirpliai
91

Jūreiviai
64
11-06
15:40
Vaižgantas-II
92

Vaižgantas
99
11-12
15:00
Jūreiviai
50

Žaginys
78
11-13
14:00
Žalčiai
114

Svirpliai
104
11-13
15:40
Vaižgantas-II
90

Vaižgantas-III
31
11-15
18:30
Centras
121

Žiburys
43
11-19
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žaginys
 
11-20
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-20
15:40
Vaižgantas
 

Juodupės gimnazija
 
11-20
17:10
Vaižgantas-II
 

Ąžuolas
 
11-22
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žalčiai
 
11-22
18:30
Verdenė
 

Centras
 
12-04
15:40
Vaižgantas
 

Ąžuolas
 
12-04
17:10
Vaižgantas-II
 

Juodupės gimnazija
 
12-06
17:00
Juodupės gimnazija
 

Vaižgantas
 
12-11
15:40
Vaižgantas
 

Vaižgantas-II
 
Jūreiviai
Utenos „Saulės“ gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
5 Lukas Lukošaitis1726216
6 Paulius Filipavičius1756317
7
Gražvydas Kvetkauskas1806816
8 Dominykas Jurkaitis1796817
9
Mangirdas Petrauskas1886516
10 Mindaugas Vaikutis1725616
11 Mantas Zabulis1867016
12 Paulius Juodka1919117
16 Aivaras Žiulys1767016
20 Simonas Pašakarnys1939317
23 Gustavas Gadliauskas1948117
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas000
2. Juodupės gimnazija000
3. Vaižgantas000
4. Vaižgantas-II000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Centras10+78
2. Verdenė000
3. Žiburys01–78
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Verslo susitikimas10+94
2. Molėtų vibracija10+88
3. Elektriniai02–182
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas20+100
2. Vaižgantas-II11+52
3. Vaižgantas-III02–152
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. UJBG-I10+5
2. Dukstyna000
3. UJBG -201–5
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Svirpliai31+45
2. Žalčiai20+14
3. Hercogai11+38
4. Žaginys12+19
5. Jūreiviai03–116
Artimiausios rungtynės
2018 m. lapkritis
20 d.Su Žalčiaisvečiuose15:00
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2018 m. lapkritis
12 d.Jūreiviai50:78Žaginys
6 d.Svirpliai91:64Jūreiviai
2018 m. spalis
22 d.Jūreiviai57:118Hercogai
Rezultatai arrow_forward