Logotipas
12-03
15:30
Centras
21

Verdenė
61
12-04
15:00
Hercogai
100

Krupnikai
74
12-05
15:00
Žaginys
86

Silkėnai
98
12-05
15:00
Vaižgantas
100

Vaižgantas I
78
12-05
16:30
Ąžuolas
71

Vilkakalnis-3
49
12-06
17:30
Aitvaras
64

Mindaugas
65
12-09
14:00
Obeliai
83

Vaižgantas
115
12-09
15:00
Silkėnai
87

Žaginys
73
12-10
10:00
Rytas
68

Zigmas
100
12-11
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žalčiai
 
12-12
16:30
Ąžuolas
 

Verdenė
 
12-16
15:00
Vaižgantas I
 

Vaižgantas
 
12-16
16:00
Vilkakalnis-3
 

Verdenė
 
12-17
15:30
Zigmas
 

Mindaugas
 
12-18
14:00
Vaižgantas I
 

Obeliai
 
12-19
10:00
Rytas
 

Mindaugas
 
12-19
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Hercogai
 
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
Vilkakalnis-3
Vidiškių gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
1 Olegas Ivanovas1706116
4 Tomas Baubinas1817015
5 Aleksas Kralikauskas1826716
6 Deividas Bimba1887017
7
Deividas Baubinas1818818
8 Vilius Steponėnas1847317
9 Karolis Jelinskas19510318
10 Ovidijus Nasevičius1827718
11
Arnas Sabaliauskas1826318
12
Nerijus Malinauskas1878217
13 Emilis Druteika19910318
14 Vytenis Mikalajūnas1909119
15 Povilas Trubila1847316
17 Jokūbas Steponėnas1705814
18
Martynas Steponėnas1705814
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Zigmas10+32
2. Mindaugas000
3. Rytas01–32
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Rytas10+58
2. Vakarų vėjai01–58
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Mindaugas10+1
2. Aitvaras01–1
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai000
2. Hercogai000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Silkėnai20+26
2. Žaginys02–26
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Zigmas20+72
2. Zigmas II11+19
3. Zigmas III02–91
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas11+12
2. Vilkakalnis-311–12
3. Verdenė000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Verdenė20+93
2. Centras11–6
3. Žiburys02–87
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas30+63
2. Vaižgantas I11–5
3. Obeliai03–58
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Alanta21+15
2. Pigiau grybo21+13
3. Kentaurai13–28
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vilkakalnis-320+81
2. Prieš srovę110
3. Bazė02–81
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas20+69
2. Vaižgantas I11+36
3. Romuva02–105
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. UJBG20+70
2. UJBG-II11+17
3. UJBG-III02–87
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas10+89
2. Vytis01–89
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai41+128
2. Silkėnai41+95
3. Žaginys32–59
4. Hercogai23+77
5. Krupnikai14–119
6. Šarlatanai14–122
Artimiausios rungtynės
2019 m. gruodis
16 d.Su Verdenėnamuose16:00
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2019 m. gruodis
5 d.Ąžuolas71:49Vilkakalnis-3
2 d.Vilkakalnis-373:63Ąžuolas
2019 m. lapkritis
25 d.Prieš srovę31:57Vilkakalnis-3
18 d.Bazė44:99Vilkakalnis-3
Rezultatai arrow_forward