Logotipas
12-03
15:00
Rytas
99

Vakarų vėjai
41
12-03
15:30
Centras
21

Verdenė
61
12-04
15:00
Hercogai
100

Krupnikai
74
12-05
15:00
Žaginys
86

Silkėnai
98
12-05
15:00
Vaižgantas
100

Vaižgantas I
78
12-05
16:30
Ąžuolas
71

Vilkakalnis-3
49
12-06
17:30
Aitvaras
64

Mindaugas
65
12-09
14:00
Obeliai
83

Vaižgantas
115
12-09
15:00
Silkėnai
87

Žaginys
73
12-10
10:00
Rytas
 

Zigmas
 
12-11
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žalčiai
 
12-12
16:30
Ąžuolas
 

Verdenė
 
12-16
16:00
Vilkakalnis-3
 

Verdenė
 
12-17
15:30
Zigmas
 

Mindaugas
 
12-19
10:00
Rytas
 

Mindaugas
 
12-19
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Hercogai
 
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
Tvarkaraštis
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
2019 m. spalis
18 d.ĄžuolasVytis15:00
2019 m. lapkritis
12 d.BazėPrieš srovę10:00
18 d.BazėVilkakalnis-310:00
25 d.Prieš srovęVilkakalnis-310:00
28 d.VerdenėŽiburys18:30
29 d.CentrasŽiburys15:30
2019 m. gruodis
2 d.Vilkakalnis-3Ąžuolas16:00
3 d.CentrasVerdenė15:30
5 d.ĄžuolasVilkakalnis-316:30
12 d.ĄžuolasVerdenė16:30
16 d.Vilkakalnis-3Verdenė16:00
2019 m. lapkritis
13 d.AlantaKentaurai10:00
19 d.KentauraiAlanta10:00
21 d.KentauraiPigiau grybo15:45
28 d.KentauraiPigiau grybo15:00
2019 m. gruodis
3 d.Pigiau gryboAlanta10:00
2019 m. lapkritis
28 d.ZigmasZigmas II14:30
28 d.ZigmasZigmas III15:45
28 d.Zigmas IIZigmas III17:00
2019 m. gruodis
3 d.RytasVakarų vėjai15:00
6 d.AitvarasMindaugas17:30
10 d.RytasZigmas10:00
17 d.ZigmasMindaugas15:30
19 d.RytasMindaugas10:00
2019 m. spalis
28 d.UJBGUJBG-II10:00
28 d.UJBG-IIUJBG-III11:30
28 d.UJBG-IIIUJBG13:00
2019 m. spalis
17 d.ŽalčiaiHercogai15:00
21 d.SilkėnaiKrupnikai15:00
23 d.ŽaginysŽalčiai15:00
24 d.ŠarlatanaiHercogai15:00
2019 m. lapkritis
4 d.SilkėnaiŽalčiai15:00
7 d.HercogaiŽaginys15:00
13 d.HercogaiSilkėnai15:00
14 d.KrupnikaiŽaginys15:00
18 d.KrupnikaiŠarlatanai13:00
18 d.SilkėnaiŽaginys15:00
21 d.ŠarlatanaiSilkėnai15:00
25 d.ŽalčiaiŠarlatanai15:00
27 d.ŽaginysŠarlatanai15:00
28 d.KrupnikaiŽalčiai15:00
2019 m. gruodis
4 d.HercogaiKrupnikai15:00
5 d.ŽaginysSilkėnai15:00
9 d.SilkėnaiŽaginys15:00
11 d.HercogaiŽalčiai15:00
19 d.ŽalčiaiHercogai15:00
2019 m. spalis
25 d.Vaižgantas IRomuva15:00
31 d.VaižgantasVaižgantas I17:00
2019 m. lapkritis
7 d.RomuvaVaižgantas15:00
13 d.VaižgantasObeliai15:30
22 d.ObeliaiVaižgantas I17:30
2019 m. gruodis
5 d.VaižgantasVaižgantas I15:00
9 d.ObeliaiVaižgantas14:00
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Zigmas000
2. Rytas000
3. Mindaugas000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Rytas10+58
2. Vakarų vėjai01–58
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Mindaugas10+1
2. Aitvaras01–1
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai000
2. Hercogai000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Silkėnai20+26
2. Žaginys02–26
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Zigmas20+72
2. Zigmas II11+19
3. Zigmas III02–91
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas11+12
2. Vilkakalnis-311–12
3. Verdenė000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Verdenė20+93
2. Centras11–6
3. Žiburys02–87
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas30+63
2. Vaižgantas I11–5
3. Obeliai03–58
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Alanta21+15
2. Pigiau grybo21+13
3. Kentaurai13–28
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vilkakalnis-320+81
2. Prieš srovę110
3. Bazė02–81
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas20+69
2. Vaižgantas I11+36
3. Romuva02–105
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. UJBG20+70
2. UJBG-II11+17
3. UJBG-III02–87
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas10+89
2. Vytis01–89
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai41+128
2. Silkėnai41+95
3. Žaginys32–59
4. Hercogai23+77
5. Krupnikai14–119
6. Šarlatanai14–122