Logotipas
12-03
15:00
Rytas
99

Vakarų vėjai
41
12-03
15:30
Centras
21

Verdenė
61
12-04
15:00
Hercogai
100

Krupnikai
74
12-05
15:00
Žaginys
86

Silkėnai
98
12-05
15:00
Vaižgantas
100

Vaižgantas I
78
12-05
16:30
Ąžuolas
71

Vilkakalnis-3
49
12-06
17:30
Aitvaras
64

Mindaugas
65
12-09
14:00
Obeliai
83

Vaižgantas
115
12-09
15:00
Silkėnai
87

Žaginys
73
12-10
10:00
Rytas
 

Zigmas
 
12-11
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žalčiai
 
12-12
16:30
Ąžuolas
 

Verdenė
 
12-16
16:00
Vilkakalnis-3
 

Verdenė
 
12-17
15:30
Zigmas
 

Mindaugas
 
12-19
10:00
Rytas
 

Mindaugas
 
12-19
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Hercogai
 
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
Žaidėjai
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Agnius LeonovasVytis
Aidas KubiliusVerdenė
Aivaras ŠimkūnasBazė
Albertas KatvickisVerdenė
Aleksas KralikauskasVilkakalnis-3
Alius ŠimkūnasBazė
Andrej JuškevičCentras
Arijus KanopaVytis
Arnas PetkevičiusVerdenė
Arnas SabaliauskasVilkakalnis-3
Augustinas LuneckasPrieš srovę
Augustinas ŠimkūnasBazė
Aurimas GarūbisŽiburys
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dainius KliukasBazė
Dalius PetkelisCentras
Danielius AbramavičiusVerdenė
Danielius PodbielskiPrieš srovę
Deividas BaubinasVilkakalnis-3
Deividas BimbaVilkakalnis-3
Deividas GuogisĄžuolas
Denis OdinecCentras
Dmitrij PastuchovCentras
Dovydas GuntulisVytis
Dovydas RimšelisBazė
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edgaras JakelaitisŽiburys
Edvinas LisauskasŽiburys
Eimantas StasiškisĄžuolas
Einoras AndriuškevičiusĄžuolas
Eitvidas VinciūnasVerdenė
Eividas GuntulisVytis
Eivinas BieliauskasĄžuolas
Emilis DruteikaVilkakalnis-3
Ernest TretjakovVerdenė
Ernestas KarloCentras
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gerdas PrakapavičiusVytis
Giedrius RaginisBazė
Gytis BražiūnasCentras
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas LavrinčiukasVerdenė
Ignas LedzinskasVerdenė
Ilmantas LiškevičiusPrieš srovę
Ivan BieliauskasBazė
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jevgenij LaskevičCentras
Jogintas ČižysŽiburys
Jokūbas MatijošiusĄžuolas
Jokūbas SteponėnasVilkakalnis-3
Jurandas LaškovasBazė
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis ČeponisPrieš srovę
Karolis JelinskasVilkakalnis-3
Kipras TrubilaVerdenė
Kristupas ČeponisPrieš srovę
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas BaltakisPrieš srovę
Laurynas ServutaCentras
Liūtauras MazūraVerdenė
Lukas AndrejevasBazė
Lukas MačiulisĄžuolas
Lukas ŽvyriukasPrieš srovę
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Maksim MožeikoŽiburys
Mantas MikučionisPrieš srovę
Mantas PetrokaCentras
Marijonas MilevičiusPrieš srovę
Marius BagdonasCentras
Martynas RadzevičiusVerdenė
Martynas SkukauskasCentras
Martynas SteponėnasVilkakalnis-3
Modestas KardelisŽiburys
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nerijus MalinauskasVilkakalnis-3
Nikita TrimailovVerdenė
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Olegas IvanovasVilkakalnis-3
Ovidijus NasevičiusVilkakalnis-3
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Panteleimon ChomišinŽiburys
Pijus VaitonisĄžuolas
Povilas TrubilaVilkakalnis-3
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rokas KraucevičiusVytis
Rolandas LavruvjanecVerdenė
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tautvydas MaknysBazė
Tomas BaubinasVilkakalnis-3
Tomas GrigelisBazė
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Večeslav ProkofjevĄžuolas
Vilius SteponėnasVilkakalnis-3
Vitalijus LysovasĄžuolas
Vytenis MikalajūnasVilkakalnis-3
Vladimir PrisiažniukCentras
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žygimantas KastanauskasBazė
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adrijus SabaliauskasKentaurai
Airidas PetronisKentaurai
Aivaras ŠerėjusKentaurai
Aivaras ŽalaKentaurai
Arminas ZavackasPigiau grybo
Arminas ŽukauskasPigiau grybo
Arnas ŽukauskasPigiau grybo
Aurimas SkebasAlanta
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dovydas MeškuotisAlanta
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Egidijus StripeikisAlanta
Elijus VidžiūnasKentaurai
Emilis MeleikisKentaurai
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gustas PetkevičiusPigiau grybo
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jurgis JatautisAlanta
Justas ČimbarasKentaurai
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus KvedarasKentaurai
Kipras MaigysPigiau grybo
Kipras MongirdasPigiau grybo
Klaudijus KišūnasPigiau grybo
Kristupas PetronisAlanta
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas PivorasAlanta
Lukas BražėnasAlanta
Lukas LasysAlanta
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas NavikasAlanta
Mantas PumputisPigiau grybo
Martynas PaulavičiusPigiau grybo
Matas BondarenkoPigiau grybo
Modestas KuncevičiusKentaurai
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orintas ŠermukšnisPigiau grybo
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius BieliauskasAlanta
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Titas LesnikauskasPigiau grybo
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žygimantas GirskasKentaurai
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Albert JankunZigmas III
Andrius JedikRytas
Andrius NosevičiusVakarų vėjai
Armant KozlovskijRytas
Arūnas SokolovasZigmas
Augustinas UrbanavičiusZigmas III
Aurimas DzenkauskasVakarų vėjai
Aurimas JusysAitvaras
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Darius SologubasVakarų vėjai
Deimantas GavrilovasZigmas
Deimantas JusisAitvaras
Dominik ČurgelZigmas
Dominykas GečasVakarų vėjai
Dominykas KuldaZigmas II
Donardas RusteikaAitvaras
Džiugas MikelinskasZigmas III
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvin AndrukianecVakarų vėjai
Eimantas JuozapavičiusAitvaras
Ernestas KutraRytas
Ervinas MozžuchinasRytas
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas BitinasRytas
Ignas IvanauskasMindaugas
Ignas MalčanovasMindaugas
Irmantas VarnaAitvaras
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julijus SinkevičiusZigmas
Julius BankauskasMindaugas
Justas SažinasZigmas
Justas SokolovasRytas
Justinas JuršėnasZigmas
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas PumputisZigmas
Lukas DobradziejūnasAitvaras
Lukas KirkaZigmas
Lukas KulešMindaugas
Lukas MuchliaZigmas III
Lukas NalivaikaZigmas
Lukas VyšnėnasAitvaras
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas IgnatavičiusRytas
Mantas PalažijaZigmas II
Mantas ZambžickisZigmas
Mantas ZenkevičiusZigmas II
Marius GudelisAitvaras
Mindaugas PipirasMindaugas
Modestas MikštasAitvaras
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nikolaj MichejevZigmas III
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orestas JakubovskisZigmas
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Patrikas KerulisZigmas II
Paulius NavičkovasMindaugas
Paulius StupenkaVakarų vėjai
Pijus RidulisZigmas II
Povilas JerofejevasZigmas III
Povilas ŠalcasZigmas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rainoldas ŠekšteloZigmas II
Robertas GaidysZigmas II
Robertas VinikRytas
Rokas JakubėnasZigmas
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Sergej BogomolovAitvaras
Simonas LukšionisZigmas
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas CibulskasZigmas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas AdlysMindaugas
Tomas ŽvikasRytas
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vidas GarbulisZigmas III
Vidmantas PolučanskisZigmas III
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Arnas BaltakysUJBG-II
Arnas SimaškevičiusUJBG-III
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas DijokasUJBG-II
Deividas ŠilaitisUJBG
Domantas StimburysUJBG-III
Domantas LipkevičiusUJBG-II
Dominykas ŽelnysDukstyna
Donatas ŠinkūnasUJBG-III
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas KerulisUJBG-II
Eivinas PivorasUJBG
Erdas DikmonasUJBG-III
F
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Faustas KatinasUJBG
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gerdas UselisUJBG-III
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas StriukysUJBG
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julius GraužinisUJBG-II
Justas MorkeliūnasUJBG
Justas VyšniauskasUJBG
Justinas ŠarkaUJBG
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis MatutisUJBG-II
Karolis RemeikaUJBG-III
Karolis TuškevičiusUJBG-II
Klevas KraucevičiusUJBG
Kristupas VarnasDukstyna
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Lukas GrybasDukstyna
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Martynas BlažysUJBG
Matas ŠinkūnasUJBG-II
Medardas Kerbelis UJBG-II
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nojus MiškinisUJBG-III
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Patrikas StanionisUJBG
Paulius MicėUJBG
Paulius Šapalas UJBG-III
Pijus PavydisUJBG
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Titas BeliauskasDukstyna
Titas TroškaDukstyna
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vilius PuikysDukstyna
Vytenis BazysUJBG-II
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aidenas LeikaŠarlatanai
Aironas ŠalkauskasŽaginys
Aivaras PadkočiūnasKrupnikai
Almantas GulijevasŠarlatanai
Arijus ManiušisŽalčiai
Arijus NavikasKrupnikai
Armandas NuobaraKrupnikai
Arnas GuntulisŽaginys
Arūnas PaukštisŽalčiai
B
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Benas ŽulysHercogai
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deinoras PovilėnasŠarlatanai
Deividas DijokasSilkėnai
Deividas JevstignejevasSilkėnai
Dominykas JurkaitisŠarlatanai
Dominykas StaskonisHercogai
Donatas LoginovasKrupnikai
Dovydas PalskysŽaginys
Dovydas VelutisSilkėnai
Dovydas ZarankaŽalčiai
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas BareikisŽalčiai
Edvinas KirvelisŽalčiai
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gustas IngaunisSilkėnai
Gustas MarkevičiusŽaginys
Gustas MurmulisŽaginys
Gustavas GadliauskasŠarlatanai
H
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Haroldas TrinskisŽalčiai
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas JackevičiusHercogai
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Justinas NavikasŽaginys
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus DarvidasSilkėnai
Karolis IlčiukasŽalčiai
Karolis LaurinavičiusKrupnikai
Karolis MaldauskasKrupnikai
Karolis ZdanauskasKrupnikai
Kristijonas MierkysKrupnikai
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas RudisHercogai
Lukas AntanavičiusŠarlatanai
Lukas LukošaitisKrupnikai
Lukas MiškinisŽalčiai
Lukas ŽvejysSilkėnai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Manfredas VaitkevičiusKrupnikai
Mangirdas PetrauskasKrupnikai
Mantas PetronisHercogai
Marijus GreinisŽalčiai
Marius BrasiūnasHercogai
Marius ŠileikisŽalčiai
Martynas EisinasHercogai
Martynas ŽvirblisŽaginys
Mindaugas ČižauskasŽalčiai
Mindaugas VaikutisKrupnikai
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nerijus IndriūnasŽaginys
Nojus BalžekasŠarlatanai
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orestas BlažysSilkėnai
Osvaldas BaliukevičiusKrupnikai
Otas KupriūnasHercogai
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius BilaišisŽaginys
Paulius JuodkaŠarlatanai
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Redas ŠukštaŽaginys
Rytis JasinevičiusŽalčiai
Rojus UrbonasŽaginys
Rokas MeidusHercogai
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Simas ČesnavičiusHercogai
Simas PašakarnysŠarlatanai
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Titas JuknevičiusSilkėnai
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ugnius LaurinavičiusSilkėnai
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vakaris BartaševičiusŽalčiai
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adas SolovjovasRomuva
Adomas SabaliauskasVaižgantas I
Aigaras PudanasObeliai
Airidas LaužadisVaižgantas I
Aldas VadeikaVaižgantas
Aleksas ZimariovasRomuva
Arūnas TiminskasObeliai
Augustinas BukasVaižgantas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dainius PupelisObeliai
Deimantas KavaliauskasVaižgantas I
Deividas BudreikaObeliai
Deividas ZimantasObeliai
Domantas VirbalasVaižgantas I
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edgaras ParšonisRomuva
Edvardas PetkevičiusRomuva
Eimantas ŠeškusObeliai
Emilis BagdonavičiusVaižgantas
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gediminas MikulėnasVaižgantas I
H
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Haroldas GaigalasRomuva
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas JarušauskasVaižgantas
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Justas LukošiūnasVaižgantas
Justas MichailovasObeliai
Justas PranckūnasVaižgantas
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis VarnasVaižgantas I
Kornelijus JocysObeliai
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laisvydas AdašiūnasVaižgantas I
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Matas KesylisRomuva
Matas SeibutisVaižgantas
Modestas SeibutisObeliai
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nedas AdulisRomuva
Nedas DrižysObeliai
Nedas SpundzevičiusVaižgantas
Nedas ŠukysRomuva
Nedas ValečkaVaižgantas
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius KondratasVaižgantas I
Povilas ČaikauskasVaižgantas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Remigijus TiminskasObeliai
Renaldas AleinikovasVaižgantas I
Rimvydas KarpavičiusVaižgantas I
Rokas ButėnasVaižgantas
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Skirmantas SenkevičiusObeliai
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas KairaVaižgantas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas JasiulionisRomuva
Tomas PalavinskasVaižgantas I
Tomas VaškevičiusVaižgantas I
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ugnius LapelisVaižgantas
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vincas RaišisRomuva
Vitalijus ValentasRomuva
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Zigmas000
2. Rytas000
3. Mindaugas000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Rytas10+58
2. Vakarų vėjai01–58
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Mindaugas10+1
2. Aitvaras01–1
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai000
2. Hercogai000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Silkėnai20+26
2. Žaginys02–26
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Zigmas20+72
2. Zigmas II11+19
3. Zigmas III02–91
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas11+12
2. Vilkakalnis-311–12
3. Verdenė000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Verdenė20+93
2. Centras11–6
3. Žiburys02–87
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas30+63
2. Vaižgantas I11–5
3. Obeliai03–58
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Alanta21+15
2. Pigiau grybo21+13
3. Kentaurai13–28
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vilkakalnis-320+81
2. Prieš srovę110
3. Bazė02–81
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Vaižgantas20+69
2. Vaižgantas I11+36
3. Romuva02–105
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. UJBG20+70
2. UJBG-II11+17
3. UJBG-III02–87
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas10+89
2. Vytis01–89
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai41+128
2. Silkėnai41+95
3. Žaginys32–59
4. Hercogai23+77
5. Krupnikai14–119
6. Šarlatanai14–122