Logotipas
04-27
12:00
Mindaugas
77

Giedra
57
04-27
12:30
Antano ūsai
56

Imam viršų
61
04-27
14:00
Tūzai
73

Romuva - 2
54
04-28
12:30
Giedra
75

Centras
103
04-28
14:00
Mindaugas
85

UJBG-2
97
04-28
16:15
Antano ūsai
70

Romuva - 2
67
04-28
18:00
Tūzai
57

Imam viršų
55
10-16
15:00
Svirpliai
97

Hercogai
74
10-18
15:00
Žaginys
65

Žalčiai
69
10-22
15:00
Jūreiviai
 

Hercogai
 
10-25
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žaginys
 
11-06
15:00
Svirpliai
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-08
15:00
Žaginys
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-13
15:00
Svirpliai
 

Žalčiai
 
11-15
15:00
Žaginys
 

Svirpliai
 
11-20
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-22
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žalčiai
 
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
warning
Šiame puslapyje pateikiami duomenys iš praėjusių JKL sezonų.
Žaidėjai
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Arminas RaščiusImam viršų
Austėja PupelytėAnykštukės
Aušrius AvižaNepatyrę
B
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Benas PociūnasImam viršų
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Donatas RadžiūnasImam viršų
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gabija KisieliūtėAnykštukės
Gabija PetniūnaitėAnykštukės
Gabrielė ŽigaitėAnykštukės
Gedas DubauskasNepatyrę
Gediminas ButkusImam viršų
Ginta ParachonkaitėAnykštukės
Gytė PupelytėAnykštukės
Goda BekintytėAnykštukės
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas RaščiusImam viršų
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jonas RažanskasNepatyrę
Joris RepčysNepatyrę
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kamilė MiltenytėAnykštukės
Karolis RamoškaNepatyrę
Kristupas MotiejūnasNepatyrę
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas ČerškusImam viršų
Lukas GudonisNepatyrę
Lukas MaskvytisNepatyrę
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas MagylaImam viršų
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Osvaldas KodysImam viršų
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius JanuškevičiusNepatyrę
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Radvilė PavilanskaitėAnykštukės
Rokas MajauskasImam viršų
Rokas PavilanskasImam viršų
Rusnė ŽarskutėAnykštukės
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Samanta EsmantaitėAnykštukės
Skaistė ViršylaitėAnykštukės
Smiltė DrevinskaitėAnykštukės
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Urtė StumbrytėAnykštukės
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Viktorija BoičenkoAnykštukės
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aleksandr ŽemčugovVerdenė
Alius ŠimkūnasMeteoritas
Antanas PanavasŽaibas
Arnas SabaliauskasŽaibas
Augustinas ZablockisMeteoritas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deimantas JuknevičiusTurbulencija
Deividas BaubinasŽaibas
Denis DubinovičVerdenė
Denisas GolubevasTurbulencija
Domantas ČepulisVerdenė
Dominykas MartinkėnasCentras
Dominykas ViliūnasVerdenė
Dovydas AbaravičiusCentras
Dovydas GladkauskasMeteoritas
Dovydas KruminskasMeteoritas
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Egidijus BarkauskasCentras
Eigirdas ČugunovasVerdenė
Elanas TamašauskasTurbulencija
Emilis DruteikaŽaibas
Erikas GarlaCentras
Ernestas KatvickisVerdenė
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gabrielius TalijūnasTurbulencija
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jevgenij LatyšTurbulencija
Joris MatulevičiusVerdenė
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis ReginisCentras
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas BaltakisTurbulencija
Lukas BoguševičiusTurbulencija
Lukas DronešinecTurbulencija
Lukas JuodagalvisMeteoritas
Lukas PetkūnasŽaibas
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Majus VielysTurbulencija
Mantas GaidysCentras
Martynas RadzevičiusVerdenė
Martynas BernotaitisCentras
Matas MartinkėnasTurbulencija
Mindaugas GasperavičiusCentras
Mindaugas MeškėnasMeteoritas
Modestas MackevičiusŽaibas
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Naglis JuršėnasMeteoritas
Nerijus KėkštasMeteoritas
Nikodemas StaniukaitisVerdenė
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ovidijus NasevičiusŽaibas
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius LapėnasMeteoritas
Paulius MikulėnasTurbulencija
Povilas TrubilaŽaibas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Robert AbramovičVerdenė
Robertas KajukasVerdenė
Rokas SemionovasCentras
Rolandas LavrujanecVerdenė
Rolandas GreicevičiusŽaibas
Ruslan PavkinMeteoritas
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Stanislovas TrapanauskasCentras
Svajūnas PernavasMeteoritas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas BaltakisMeteoritas
Tomas LazinkaMeteoritas
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Valentin PamurzinCentras
Vilius KardelisCentras
Vilius SteponėnasŽaibas
Vytenis MikalajūnasŽaibas
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žygimantas KastanauskasMeteoritas
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adas ManiušisAutistai
Airidas ŽičkaŽIČKA
Aistė KalinauskaitėMolėtų SC
Aistė ZamuškaitėMolėtų SC
Aivaras ČečetasAlanta
Akvilė UmbrasaitėMolėtų SC
Andrius KrivičiusAlanta
Arnas VodeikisAutistai
Artūras GujisGiedra
Aurimas KrivoščenkaCiklonas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dalius MalinauskasGiedra
Darius JasulisGiedra
Daumantas MaišelisGiedra
Deividas BalevičiusŽIČKA
Deivydas ŽukauskasŽIČKA
Dominykas RepečkaCiklonas
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas BrandišauskasŽIČKA
Edvinas ČaikauskasGiedra
Edvinas ŠulskusŽIČKA
Eimantas VišumirskasCiklonas
Elzė AudėjūtėMolėtų SC
Emilija KnezytėMolėtų SC
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gabija GreičiūtėMolėtų SC
Gabija PutnaitėMolėtų SC
Gintarė GrainytėMolėtų SC
Gryta MeiliūnaitėMolėtų SC
Gustas PetkevičiusCiklonas
Gustas VaščiūnasAutistai
Gustė GribėnaitėMolėtų SC
Gustė KavaliūnaitėMolėtų SC
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ilona JuodelytėMolėtų SC
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jurgis JatautisAlanta
Justas SirutisCiklonas
Justinas JakimavičiusGiedra
Justinas PivorasAlanta
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolina IgnatjevaitėMolėtų SC
Klaudijus KišūnasCiklonas
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas ŠeikisCiklonas
Laurynas UselisAutistai
Lukas BražėnasAlanta
Lukas BružasAlanta
Lukas JasulisGiedra
Lukas TauginasTaujėnai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas DragūnasAutistai
Mantas PumputisAutistai
Marius GurskasCiklonas
Martynas PaulavičiusAutistai
Matas BondarenkoAutistai
Matas MichnevičiusAlanta
Miglė JuškaitėMolėtų SC
Modestas BieliauskasAlanta
Modestas VilutisAlanta
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orintas ŠermukšnisCiklonas
Osvaldas UlenskasAlanta
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paula KatušionokMolėtų SC
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Robertas BliznikasGiedra
Robertas BuinovecGiedra
Robertas SkobasCiklonas
Rokas ŠeikisCiklonas
Rolandas ŠneidarisGiedra
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Salomėja LatvytėMolėtų SC
Sigitas KildišiusGiedra
Svajūnas SurvilaŽIČKA
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tautvydas KlimasAlanta
Titas Lesnikauskas Autistai
Tomas GražysGiedra
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vygantas AndrukonisŽIČKA
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Andrius JedikRytas
Argaudas BielinisZigmas
Arūnas SokolovasZigmas
Augustinas PechovkaMindaugas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dominik ČurgelZigmas
Dominykas GečasRytas
Dominykas KuldaZigmas
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Eimantas JuozapavičiusMindaugas
Eimantas TamašauskasMindaugas
Ernestas KutraRytas
Ernestas PaukštėRytas
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gaudenis BogdanovičiusZigmas
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas BagdonasZigmas
Ignas IvanauskasMindaugas
Ignas MalčanovasMindaugas
Ilja JakovlevRytas
Irmantas VarnaMindaugas
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julius BankauskasMindaugas
Justas SokolovasRytas
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis DrūteikaZigmas
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Lukas BartaškaZigmas
Lukas KulešMindaugas
Lukas MikelinskasZigmas
Lukas ŠiekštelėMindaugas
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mindaugas MarkovskisRytas
Mindaugas PipirasMindaugas
Modestas MikštasMindaugas
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius BankovskisMindaugas
Povilas PansevičiusZigmas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rainoldas ŠekšteloZigmas
Raivydas MateikaRytas
Robert VinikRytas
Robertas TrebnikMindaugas
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Sandrius SimuntisRytas
Simonas ŠalnaMindaugas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas NeiberkaMindaugas
Tomas ŽvikasRytas
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vilius StankūnasZigmas
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aivaras MalinauskasUJBG-1
Aivaras PurvisUJBG-2
Arminas MačiulisUJBG-3
Arnas VisakavičiusUJBG-1
Astijus MatjakubovasUJBG-3
B
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Benas MartinonisTaujėnai
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas DijokasUJBG-3
Deividas ŠilaitisUJBG-2
Domantas GečysUJBG-2
Domantas LipkevičiusUJBG-3
Dominykas DrazdasUJBG-2
Dovydas GumbaragisUJBG-1
Dovydas PozniakasUJBG-1
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gvidas JuškaTaujėnai
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas StriukysUJBG-2
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julius GraužinisUJBG-3
Julius IvoškaTaujėnai
Justas MorkeliūnasUJBG-2
Justinas SakalauskasUJBG-1
Justinas VyšniauskasUJBG-2
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis DambrauskasUJBG-1
Karolis IngaunisUJBG-1
Karolis MatutisUJBG-3
Karolis RuzasUJBG-2
Karolis TuškevičiusUJBG-3
Klevas KraucevičiusUJBG-2
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas EigelisUJBG-1
Laurynas TylaUJBG-2
Lukas MatulisTaujėnai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas DarulisUJBG-1
Mantas DiliusTaujėnai
Mantas LiutkevičiusTaujėnai
Mantas SviridovasUJBG-2
Marius SoraTaujėnai
Martynas ŠimonisUJBG-1
Matas KaziūnasTaujėnai
Medardas Tomas KerbelisUJBG-3
Merūnas ŽižysUJBG-3
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nojus VerbickasUJBG-1
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius KapočiusUJBG-1
Petras DzežulskisUJBG-2
Povilas UžtupysUJBG-3
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rokas ŽeruolisTaujėnai
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas UrbonavičiusUJBG-1
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vainius LunysUJBG-3
Valentinas AuglysTaujėnai
Vidas VarnasTaujėnai
Vytenis BazysUJBG-3
Vladas VarnasTaujėnai
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adelė ŠekštelytėUtenos DSC I
Airidas GuščiusTinginiai
Aironas SadaunikasŽalčiai
Aivaras LapėnasTinginiai
Arijus ManiušisŽalčiai
Arminta PetraitytėUtenos DSC I
Arnas GuntulisAntano ūsai
Arnas KurlavičiusAntano ūsai
Artas KuzmenkoŽalčiai
Arūnas PaukštisŽalčiai
Aurimas MalinauskasTūzai
Aurimas NavadničėnasTūzai
Austėja BilaišytėUtenos DSC II
Austėja ValiulyėUtenos DSC I
B
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Benas ŽulysFederalai
Bernardas BlažysAntano ūsai
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Danielius ČekasAntano ūsai
Deividas DijokasTūzai
Dovydas DabužinskasTinginiai
Dovydas VelutisTūzai
Dovydas ZarankaŽalčiai
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas BareikisFederalai
Edvinas GrižasAntano ūsai
Edvinas KirvelisŽalčiai
Edvinas PečiūraTūzai
Elvinas ČepaitisFederalai
Emilija PužaitėUtenos DSC II
Erikas GrigasAntano ūsai
Eva PernavaitėUtenos DSC I
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gabrielė GinuitytėUtenos DSC I
Gabrielė JakštonytėUtenos DSC I
Gabrielė MorkūnaitėUtenos DSC II
Gelija BartaškaitėUtenos DSC II
Gintaras JotkaAntano ūsai
Gustas JuozelskisTūzai
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas JackevičiusFederalai
Indrė GasiulytėUtenos DSC I
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jokūbas JasinevičiusTūzai
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kamilė RusteikaitėUtenos DSC II
Karolis IlčiukasŽalčiai
Kasparas GaižauskasAntano ūsai
Kristupas JonavičiusAntano ūsai
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laura StankelytėUtenos DSC I
Laurynas VaškevičiusAntano ūsai
Lukas BendikasFederalai
Lukas GraužinisTinginiai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mangirdas PetrauskasTinginiai
Mantas PetronisFederalai
Mantas ŽvirblisTūzai
Marius BrasiūnasFederalai
Marius KanišauskasTinginiai
Marius ŠileikisŽalčiai
Martynas EisinasFederalai
Melita TarutytėUtenos DSC I
Mykolas SinicaAntano ūsai
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Naglis TarvydasTūzai
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Otilija BeinoraitėUtenos DSC I
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Pijus JakimavičiusŽalčiai
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rugilė SmalstytėUtenos DSC II
Rusnė SteponėnaitėUtenos DSC II
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tadas VieliusTinginiai
Tautvydas MilysFederalai
Titas JuknevičiusTūzai
Titas KryžiusTinginiai
Toma DidžgalvytėUtenos DSC II
Tomas RinkevičiusAntano ūsai
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Urtė SteponėnaitėUtenos DSC II
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vytė TreinytėUtenos DSC II
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žygimantas BareikisAntano ūsai
Žygimantas ČyvasAntano ūsai
Žilvinas VarnaAntano ūsai
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aivaras ŠakalysĄžuolas
Aldas VadeikaRomuva
Aleksandras ProkofjevĄžuolas
Arnas BolisasTrispalvė
Arūnas KochankaĄžuolas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas GuogisTrispalvė
Deividas VirbalasRomuva - 2
Domantas GirčysRomuva - 2
Dominykas ŠapranauskasRomuva - 2
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Einoras AndriuškevičiusĄžuolas
Erikas PetrevičiusVaižgantas
Evaldas JasiūnasRomuva - 2
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gytis RačkauskasĄžuolas
Gustas BadgonasRomuva - 2
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas DainysRomuva - 2
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jokūbas MatijošiusTrispalvė
Jonas MateikaTrispalvė
Justas PranckūnasRomuva
Justinas MikalkėnasRomuva - 2
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis AzaravičiusRomuva - 2
Karolis DieninisĄžuolas
Kasparas ProkofjevTrispalvė
Kernius ZibolisVaižgantas
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas StreikusVaižgantas
Lukas LaipčiusĄžuolas
Lukas MačiulisTrispalvė
Lukas VenslavičiusTrispalvė
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas BendzelauskasĄžuolas
Matas MisiūnasRomuva
Modestas BaltrūnasVaižgantas
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nedas SpundzevičiusVaižgantas
Nedas ValečkaVaižgantas
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orestas PuteikaĄžuolas
Orestas ŠniokaRomuva - 2
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Povilas ČaikauskasRomuva
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rokas BulovasRomuva
Rokas ButėnasVaižgantas
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas KairaRomuva
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tadas AndrijauskasĄžuolas
Tautvydas TeišerskisVaižgantas
Tomas BalčiūnasRomuva - 2
Tomas PalavinskasRomuva
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Večeslav ProkofjevĄžuolas
Vilius SkeirysVaižgantas
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Svirpliai10+23
2. Žalčiai10+4
3. Jūreiviai000
4. Žaginys01–4
5. Hercogai01–23