Logotipas
04-27
12:00
Mindaugas
77

Giedra
57
04-27
12:30
Antano ūsai
56

Imam viršų
61
04-27
14:00
Tūzai
73

Romuva - 2
54
04-28
12:30
Giedra
75

Centras
103
04-28
14:00
Mindaugas
85

UJBG-2
97
04-28
16:15
Antano ūsai
70

Romuva - 2
67
04-28
18:00
Tūzai
57

Imam viršų
55
10-16
15:00
Svirpliai
97

Hercogai
74
10-18
15:00
Žaginys
65

Žalčiai
69
10-22
15:00
Jūreiviai
 

Hercogai
 
10-25
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žaginys
 
11-06
15:00
Svirpliai
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-08
15:00
Žaginys
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-13
15:00
Svirpliai
 

Žalčiai
 
11-15
15:00
Žaginys
 

Svirpliai
 
11-20
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Jūreiviai
 
11-22
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žalčiai
 
not_interested
Rungtynės dar neįtrauktos į tvarkaraštį
Žaidėjai
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Andrius ČebatoriūnasCentras
Arnas SabaliauskasŽaibas
Augustinas LuneckasBazė
Augustinas ZablockisBazė
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Darius KairysCentras
Deividas BaubinasŽaibas
Deividas BimbaŽaibas
Dovydas GladkauskasBazė
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Eimantas KardelisCentras
Emilis DruteikaŽaibas
Erikas GarlaCentras
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis PanavasŽaibas
Karolis ReginisCentras
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Liudvig NovickijŽaibas
Lukas JuodagalvisBazė
Lukas ŽvyriukasBazė
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas GaidysCentras
Mindaugas GasperavičiusCentras
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Naglis JuršėnasBazė
Nerijus KėkštasBazė
Nerijus MalinauskasŽaibas
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ovidijus NasevičiusŽaibas
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius LapėnasBazė
Povilas TrubilaŽaibas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Renaldas MieželisCentras
Rolandas GreicevičiusŽaibas
Ruslan PavkinBazė
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Svajūnas PernavasBazė
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas BaltakisBazė
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vilius KardelisCentras
Vilius SteponėnasŽaibas
Vytenis MikalajūnasŽaibas
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adrijus SabaliauskasElektriniai
Airidas PetronisMolėtų vibracija
Aivaras ŠerėjusMolėtų vibracija
Aivaras ŽalaElektriniai
Andrius KrivičiusAlanta
Arminas ŽukauskasVerslo susitikimas
Arnas Vidžiūnas Verslo susitikimas
Artūras GujisGiedra
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dainius ŠareikaGiedra
Darius JasulisGiedra
Daumantas MaišelisGiedra
Dovydas ŠvagžlisVerslo susitikimas
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Egidijus StripeikisAlanta
Eimantas VišumirskasMolėtų vibracija
Elijus VidžiūnasElektriniai
Emilis KosčiuškevičiusElektriniai
Emilis MeleikisElektriniai
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Germanas KravčenkoGiedra
Gustas PetkevičiusVerslo susitikimas
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jurgis JatautisAlanta
Justas ČimbarasVerslo susitikimas
Justas SirutisMolėtų vibracija
Justinas JakimavičiusGiedra
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus KvedarasElektriniai
Kajus MozūraElektriniai
Klaudijus Kišūnas Verslo susitikimas
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas ŠeikisMolėtų vibracija
Lukas BražėnasAlanta
Lukas BružasAlanta
Lukas JasulisGiedra
Lukas LasysAlanta
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas PumputisVerslo susitikimas
Marius GurskasMolėtų vibracija
Martynas PaulavičiusVerslo susitikimas
Matas BondarenkoVerslo susitikimas
Matas MichnevičiusAlanta
Matas NavikasAlanta
Modestas KuncevičiusElektriniai
Modestas VilutisAlanta
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orintas ŠermukšnisVerslo susitikimas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Robertas BuinovecGiedra
Robertas SkobasMolėtų vibracija
Rokas ŠeikisMolėtų vibracija
Rolandas DasevičiusGiedra
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas MaigysMolėtų vibracija
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tadas KanapkaMolėtų vibracija
Tautvydas KlimasAlanta
Titas Lesnikauskas Verslo susitikimas
Tomas GražysGiedra
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Viktoras LeščinskasAlanta
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Andrius JedikRytas
Andrius NosevičiusVakarų vėjai
Aurimas JusysMindaugas-II
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deimantas GavrilovasZigmas-I
Deimantas JusisMindaugas-II
Deividas BulyčevasVakarų vėjai
Deivydas KlimiačicVakarų vėjai
Dominykas GečasRytas
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edgaras KazimėnasRytas
Eimantas JuozapavičiusMindaugas
Eimantas TamašauskasMindaugas-II
Ernestas KutraRytas
Ernestas PaukštėVakarų vėjai
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas BagdonasZigmas-I
Ignas IvanauskasMindaugas
Irmantas VarnaMindaugas
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julius BankauskasMindaugas
Julius GrybauskasZigmas-I
Justas SokolovasRytas
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis DrūteikaZigmas-I
Karolis KavšinMindaugas-II
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas PumputisZigmas-I
Lukas KirkaZigmas-I
Lukas KulešMindaugas
Lukas NalivaikaZigmas-I
Lukas VyšnėnasMindaugas-II
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas IgnatavičiusRytas
Marius GudelisMindaugas-II
Mindaugas MarkovskisVakarų vėjai
Modestas MikštasMindaugas
Modestas PipirasMindaugas
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius RatkėVakarų vėjai
Paulius StupenkaVakarų vėjai
Pavelas BerezovskijRytas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Robertas VinikRytas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas NeiberkaMindaugas-II
Tomas ŽvikasRytas
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ugnius RodevičiusMindaugas-II
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vilius StankūnasZigmas-I
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aivaras PurvisUJBG-I
Arnas BaltakysUJBG-I
Arnas ŽulysDukstyna
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas DijokasUJBG -2
Deividas ŠilaitisUJBG -2
Domantas GečysUJBG-I
Domantas LipkevičiusUJBG -2
Domantas StimburysDukstyna
Dominykas DrazdasUJBG-I
Dominykas ŽelnysDukstyna
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas KerulisUJBG-I
Eivinas PivorasUJBG -2
F
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Faustas KatinasUJBG -2
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas GezevičiusUJBG -2
Ignas StriukysUJBG -2
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Justas MorkeliūnasUJBG -2
Justas VyšniauskasUJBG -2
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus NarkevičiusDukstyna
Karolis MatulisUJBG -2
Karolis RuzasUJBG-I
Karolis TuškevičiusUJBG -2
Klevas KraucevičiusUJBG -2
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas TylaUJBG-I
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas PiešinaDukstyna
Mantas SviridovasUJBG-I
Medardas KerbelisUJBG -2
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Petras DzežulskisUJBG-I
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Romas MusteikisDukstyna
Romualdas RukasDukstyna
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tautvydas MačionisDukstyna
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vilius PuikysDukstyna
Vytenis BazysUJBG -2
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aironas SadaunikasŽalčiai
Aironas ŠalkauskasŽaginys
Aivaras ŽiulysJūreiviai
Andrius JupatovasHercogai
Arijus ManiušisŽalčiai
Arnas GuntulisHercogai
Artas KuzmenkoSvirpliai
Arūnas PaukštisŽalčiai
Augustas JanulisŽalčiai
B
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Benas ŽulysHercogai
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas DijokasŽalčiai
Deividas JevstignejevasSvirpliai
Dominykas JurkaitisJūreiviai
Dovydas PalskysŽaginys
Dovydas ZarankaŽalčiai
Džiugas BukysSvirpliai
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas BareikisŽalčiai
Edvinas KirvelisŽalčiai
Elvinas ČepaitisŽaginys
Emilijus ŠinkūnasSvirpliai
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gabrielius PetuchovasSvirpliai
Gražvydas KvetkauskasJūreiviai
Gustas IngaunisSvirpliai
Gustas MurmulisŽaginys
Gustavas GadliauskasJūreiviai
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas JackevičiusHercogai
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Justinas NavikasHercogai
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus DarvidasSvirpliai
Karolis IlčiukasŽalčiai
Kernius PuodžiukasSvirpliai
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Lukas BendikasŽaginys
Lukas LukošaitisJūreiviai
Lukas MiškinisŽalčiai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mangirdas PetrauskasJūreiviai
Mantas PetronisHercogai
Mantas ZabulisJūreiviai
Marius BrasiūnasHercogai
Marius ŠileikisŽalčiai
Martynas BernotasSvirpliai
Martynas EisinasHercogai
Martynas ŽvirblisŽaginys
Mindaugas VaikutisJūreiviai
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nerijus MisiūnasŽaginys
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius FilipavičiusJūreiviai
Paulius JuodkaJūreiviai
Pijus JakimavičiusŽalčiai
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rojus UrbonasŽaginys
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Simonas PašakarnysJūreiviai
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tautvydas MilysŽaginys
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ugnius NikitinasSvirpliai
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vaidas KerulisŽaginys
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žilvinas BabrauskasSvirpliai
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aidas VadeikaVaižgantas
Aivaras ŠakalysĄžuolas
Arminas MeilusJuodupės gimnazija
Arnas BolisasĄžuolas
Arnas StumbrysVaižgantas-III
Astijus LapašinskasJuodupės gimnazija
Augustinas BukasVaižgantas
Augustinas PajedaVaižgantas-III
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas GuogisĄžuolas
Domantas VirbalasVaižgantas
Dominykas KeliačiusVaižgantas-III
Dominykas KrasauskasJuodupės gimnazija
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Einoras AndriuškevičiusĄžuolas
Eisvinas ValiulisVaižgantas-II
Eldaras ŽemaitisVaižgantas-III
Erikas PetrevičiusVaižgantas-II
H
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Herkus KišūnasVaižgantas-III
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas Juškevičius Juodupės gimnazija
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jokūbas MatijošiusĄžuolas
Jokūbas TrumpaVaižgantas-III
Justas PranckūnasVaižgantas
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis VarnasVaižgantas
Kernius ZibolisVaižgantas-III
Kostas KužiulisVaižgantas-II
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas StreikusVaižgantas-II
Linas SavickasVaižgantas-III
Lukas MačiulisĄžuolas
Lukas ŠmerdelisJuodupės gimnazija
Lukas VenslavičiusĄžuolas
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mangirdas SrungysVaižgantas-III
Martynas GauliaVaižgantas-II
Mažvydas ČeičysJuodupės gimnazija
Mindaugas VaišnorasĄžuolas
Modestas ŠmerdelisJuodupės gimnazija
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nedas SpundzevičiusVaižgantas
Nedas ŠimaitisJuodupės gimnazija
Nedas ValečkaVaižgantas
Norbertas TičkaVaižgantas-II
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Petras Vilkelis Juodupės gimnazija
Pijus PilkauskasVaižgantas-III
Povilas ČaikauskasVaižgantas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Redas BaranauskasVaižgantas-III
Rimvydas KarpavičiusVaižgantas
Robertas KriaučiūnasVaižgantas-II
Rokas BulovasVaižgantas-II
Rokas ButėnasVaižgantas
Rokas JanuševičiusVaižgantas-III
Rokas KazlėnasJuodupės gimnazija
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas KairaVaižgantas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas GaidamakJuodupės gimnazija
Tomas PalavinskasVaižgantas
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ugnius NaprysVaižgantas-II
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Večeslav ProkofjevĄžuolas
Vilius SkeirysVaižgantas-II
Vitas BarauskasJuodupės gimnazija
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Svirpliai10+23
2. Žalčiai10+4
3. Jūreiviai000
4. Žaginys01–4
5. Hercogai01–23