Logotipas
Hercogai
Utenos Adolfo Šapokos gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
5 Andrius Jupatovas1807619
8 Benas Žulys1817519
11 Justinas Navikas19710118
12 Mantas Petronis1909618
13 Arnas Guntulis1836618
14 Ignas Jackevičius1969018
15 Marius Brasiūnas1858319
35 Martynas Eisinas1877319
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka000
2Ukmergė000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis000
2Giedraičiai000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka10+18
2Rokiškis01–18
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis10+20
2Švenčionėliai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+6
2Giedraičiai01–6
Nėra rezultatų
Artimiausios rungtynės
not_interested
Nėra suplanuotų rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2019 m. balandis
27 d.Zigmas67:81Hercogai
26 d.Hercogai89:75Centras
16 d.Žalčiai106:89Hercogai
11 d.Hercogai82:101Žalčiai
4 d.Centras60:101Hercogai
2019 m. kovas
21 d.Zigmas58:92Hercogai
7 d.Hercogai75:76Nepatyrę
1 d.Hercogai83:75Vibracija
Rezultatai arrow_forward