Logotipas
Vaižgantas I
Rokiškio J.Tumo-Vaižganto gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
0
Laisvydas Adašiūnas1968717
2 Adomas Sabaliauskas1847517
6 Deimantas Kavaliauskas1877018
7 Paulius Kondratas1897117
8 Karolis Varnas1867518
10 Domantas Virbalas1806918
12 Rimvydas Karpavičius1806618
14 Airidas Laužadis19610018
16 Tomas Palavinskas1827618
17 Tomas Vaškevičius1948918
20 Renaldas Aleinikovas1785017
77 Gediminas Mikulėnas1906817
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka000
2Ukmergė000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis000
2Giedraičiai000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka10+18
2Rokiškis01–18
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis10+20
2Švenčionėliai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+6
2Giedraičiai01–6
Nėra rezultatų
Artimiausios rungtynės
not_interested
Nėra suplanuotų rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2019 m. gruodis
18 d.Vaižgantas I112:81Obeliai
16 d.Vaižgantas I73:84Vaižgantas
5 d.Vaižgantas100:78Vaižgantas I
2019 m. lapkritis
22 d.Obeliai81:98Vaižgantas I
Rezultatai arrow_forward