Logotipas
Obeliai
Obelių gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
3 Nedas Drižys1858019
4 Deividas Budreika20010519
5 Skirmantas Senkevičius1788518
6 Eimantas Šeškus1878219
7 Aigaras Pudanas1909619
8 Remigijus Timinskas1766417
9 Arūnas Timinskas1786019
10 Modestas Seibutis1778918
11 Dainius Pupelis1828617
12 Kornelijus Jocys1947217
13 Deividas Zimantas1879619
14 Justas Michailovas1736619
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka000
2Ukmergė000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis000
2Giedraičiai000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka10+18
2Rokiškis01–18
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis10+20
2Švenčionėliai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+6
2Giedraičiai01–6
Nėra rezultatų
Artimiausios rungtynės
not_interested
Nėra suplanuotų rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2019 m. gruodis
18 d.Vaižgantas I112:81Obeliai
9 d.Obeliai83:115Vaižgantas
2019 m. lapkritis
22 d.Obeliai81:98Vaižgantas I
13 d.Vaižgantas84:75Obeliai
Rezultatai arrow_forward