Logotipas
Centras
Visagino TVPMC
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
0 Gytis Bražiūnas1856718
1 Marius Bagdonas1878118
4 Jevgenij Laskevič1686117
8 Dalius Petkelis1816718
9 Mantas Petroka1848218
10 Ernestas Karlo1807818
10 Denis Odinec1786018
11 Martynas Skukauskas1847518
12 Vladimir Prisiažniuk1908517
13 Dmitrij Pastuchov1818516
16 Andrej Juškevič1957017
19 Laurynas Servuta18910018
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka000
2Ukmergė000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis000
2Giedraičiai000
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka10+18
2Rokiškis01–18
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis10+20
2Švenčionėliai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+6
2Giedraičiai01–6
Nėra rezultatų
Artimiausios rungtynės
not_interested
Nėra suplanuotų rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2019 m. gruodis
3 d.Centras21:61Verdenė
2019 m. lapkritis
29 d.Centras55:21Žiburys
Rezultatai arrow_forward