Logotipas
12-15
18:30
Magija 69
50

Ąžuolas
59
12-16
10:00
Rytas
49

Zigmas
69
12-16
15:00
Alanta
51

Giedra
30
12-16
16:15
Alanta
37

Ežerai
71
12-16
17:15
Ežerai
71

Giedra
36
12-21
10:00
Zigmas
75

Rytas
66
12-22
15:00
Stroičikai
95

Žaginynas
95
01-12
15:15
Žaginynas
71

Svirpliai
77
01-17
15:00
Virusas
20

Stroičikai
0
01-24
15:00
Svirpliai
 

Žaginynas
 
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
Ciklonas
Molėtų Gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
4 Marius Gurskas1846021
5 Laurynas Šeikis1826521
7 Rokas Šeikis1856521
8 Gustas Petkevičius1897020
9 Eimantas Višumirskas1877821
10 Aurimas Krivoščenka1816221
11
Dominykas Repečka1897521
12 Orintas Šermukšnis1796120
13 Robertas Skobas1848021
14 Klaudijus Kišūnas1756820
15 Justas Sirutis1858521
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai10+6
2Žaginynas01–6
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Virusas10+20
2Stroičikai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ežerai20+69
2Alanta11–13
3Giedra02–56
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Zigmas20+29
2Rytas02–29
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ąžuolas20+16
2Centras11+11
3Magija 6902–27
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Rytas10+20
2Pusė velnio01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Žaginynas10+20
2Stroičikai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai20+16
2Virusas02–16
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Zigmas10+8
2Zigmas-201–8
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Magija 6920+47
2Žaibas11+27
3Dream Team02–74
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai30+73
2Žaginynas21+1
3Stroičikai12–29
4Virusas03–45
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ežerai20+58
2Pagonys11+41
3Atsigavę02–99
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ąžuolas21+14
2Ąžuolas-212–14
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Vaižgantas I21–27
2Vaižgantas12+27
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1UJBG II20+53
2Taujėnai11–15
3UJBG I02–38
Artimiausios rungtynės
not_interested
Nėra suplanuotų rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2018 m. sausis
24 d.Ciklonas58:84Giedra
17 d.Giedra89:69Ciklonas
10 d.Alanta42:68Ciklonas
5 d.Ciklonas83:51Alanta
2017 m. lapkritis
23 d.Ciklonas106:37Autistai
9 d.Ciklonas95:60ŽIČKA
Rezultatai arrow_forward