Logotipas
04-14
17:30
UJBG II
57

Zigmas
60
04-22
12:00
UJBG II
72

Ežerai
57
04-22
14:00
Ąžuolas
67

Centras
65
04-22
17:00
Svirpliai
111

Zigmas
74
04-22
19:00
Žaginynas
83

Vaižgantas I
42
04-23
10:15
Centras
80

Ežerai
95
04-23
12:00
UJBG II
81

Ąžuolas
66
04-23
14:30
Vaižgantas I
66

Zigmas
76
04-23
16:30
Svirpliai
85

Žaginynas
73
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
error
Tvarkaraštis tuščias
2021 m. lapkritis
12 d.ĄžuolasĄžuolas-217:00
23 d.Dream TeamŽaibas15:15
24 d.Dream TeamMagija 6915:00
28 d.Ąžuolas-2Ąžuolas18:00
2021 m. gruodis
2 d.Magija 69Žaibas15:15
5 d.ĄžuolasĄžuolas-218:00
15 d.CentrasMagija 6915:30
15 d.CentrasĄžuolas17:00
15 d.Magija 69Ąžuolas18:30
2021 m. lapkritis
18 d.EžeraiAtsigavę16:45
24 d.AtsigavęPagonys15:00
26 d.PagonysEžerai16:15
2021 m. gruodis
16 d.AlantaGiedra15:00
16 d.AlantaEžerai16:15
16 d.EžeraiGiedra17:15
2021 m. gruodis
8 d.RytasPusė velnio14:00
9 d.ZigmasZigmas-215:00
16 d.RytasZigmas10:00
2021 m. lapkritis
3 d.UJBG IUJBG II14:15
18 d.UJBG ITaujėnai13:30
18 d.UJBG IITaujėnai15:00
2021 m. lapkritis
22 d.SvirpliaiStroičikai15:00
22 d.VirusasŽaginynas16:30
29 d.SvirpliaiVirusas15:00
2021 m. gruodis
1 d.ŽaginynasStroičikai15:00
6 d.VirusasStroičikai15:00
6 d.SvirpliaiŽaginynas16:30
9 d.SvirpliaiVirusas15:00
13 d.VirusasSvirpliai15:00
15 d.ŽaginynasStroičikai15:00
21 d.ZigmasRytas10:00
22 d.StroičikaiŽaginynas15:00
2022 m. sausis
12 d.ŽaginynasSvirpliai15:15
17 d.VirusasStroičikai15:00
24 d.SvirpliaiŽaginynas15:00
2022 m. kovas
10 d.ĄžuolasŽaginynas16:00
2021 m. lapkritis
12 d.VaižgantasVaižgantas I16:00
17 d.VaižgantasVaižgantas I15:30
26 d.VaižgantasVaižgantas I16:00
2022 m. vasaris
9 d.CentrasVaižgantas I17:45
10 d.EžeraiUJBG II15:30
10 d.ZigmasŽaginynas15:45
15 d.ŽaginynasEžerai11:00
17 d.UJBG IIZigmas14:00
18 d.Vaižgantas ISvirpliai11:30
18 d.CentrasĄžuolas12:00
23 d.ŽaginynasSvirpliai15:15
24 d.ZigmasVaižgantas I15:00
24 d.EžeraiĄžuolas15:30
24 d.UJBG IICentras16:00
2022 m. kovas
1 d.SvirpliaiUJBG II15:00
2 d.ŽaginynasCentras15:15
3 d.EžeraiZigmas15:30
7 d.CentrasSvirpliai18:15
10 d.Vaižgantas IEžerai16:00
13 d.SvirpliaiĄžuolas15:00
14 d.Vaižgantas IUJBG II16:00
14 d.CentrasEžerai18:15
15 d.SvirpliaiZigmas15:00
17 d.UJBG IIŽaginynas16:30
18 d.Vaižgantas IĄžuolas16:00
21 d.ZigmasCentras15:30
22 d.ĄžuolasZigmas17:00
23 d.ŽaginynasVaižgantas I15:15
24 d.EžeraiSvirpliai15:30
24 d.ĄžuolasUJBG II16:00
2022 m. balandis
5 d.ĄžuolasVaižgantas I18:00
6 d.ZigmasUJBG II17:30
6 d.CentrasŽaginynas17:45
7 d.EžeraiSvirpliai17:00
11 d.SvirpliaiEžerai15:00
11 d.Vaižgantas IĄžuolas15:00
13 d.ŽaginynasCentras15:30
14 d.UJBG IIZigmas17:30
22 d.UJBG IIEžerai12:00
22 d.ĄžuolasCentras14:00
22 d.SvirpliaiZigmas17:00
22 d.ŽaginynasVaižgantas I19:00
23 d.CentrasEžerai10:15
23 d.UJBG IIĄžuolas12:00
23 d.Vaižgantas IZigmas14:30
23 d.SvirpliaiŽaginynas16:30
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai10+12
2Žaginynas01–12
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Zigmas10+10
2Vaižgantas I01–10
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1UJBG II10+15
2Ąžuolas01–15
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ežerai10+15
2Centras01–15
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai10+37
2Zigmas01–37
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Žaginynas10+41
2Vaižgantas I01–41
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1UJBG II10+15
2Ežerai01–15
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ąžuolas10+2
2Centras01–2
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai20+46
2Ežerai02–46
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Žaginynas20+87
2Centras02–87
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Vaižgantas I20+68
2Ąžuolas02–68
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Zigmas20+40
2UJBG II02–40
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai70+210
2Žaginynas61+265
3Vaižgantas I43+54
4Zigmas43+33
5UJBG II43–4
6Ąžuolas25–145
7Centras16–239
8Ežerai07–174
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai20+24
2Žaginynas02–24
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Virusas10+20
2Stroičikai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ežerai20+69
2Alanta11–13
3Giedra02–56
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Zigmas20+29
2Rytas02–29
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ąžuolas20+16
2Centras11+11
3Magija 6902–27
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Rytas10+20
2Pusė velnio01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Žaginynas10+20
2Stroičikai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai20+16
2Virusas02–16
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Zigmas10+8
2Zigmas-201–8
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Magija 6920+47
2Žaibas11+27
3Dream Team02–74
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Svirpliai30+73
2Žaginynas21+1
3Stroičikai12–29
4Virusas03–45
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ežerai20+58
2Pagonys11+41
3Atsigavę02–99
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ąžuolas21+14
2Ąžuolas-212–14
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Vaižgantas I21–27
2Vaižgantas12+27
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1UJBG II20+53
2Taujėnai11–15
3UJBG I02–38