Logotipas
04-26
09:15
Hercogai
89

Centras
75
04-26
10:45
Zigmas
85

Vibracija
78
04-26
12:30
Vaižgantas
64

Žalčiai
103
04-26
14:15
UJBG-I
86

Nepatyrę
79
04-27
10:30
Vibracija
76

Centras
50
04-27
12:00
Zigmas
67

Hercogai
81
04-27
14:15
Vaižgantas
66

Nepatyrę
60
04-27
16:00
Žalčiai
80

UJBG-I
94
10-17
15:00
Žalčiai
83

Hercogai
73
10-18
15:00
Ąžuolas
 

Vytis
 
10-21
15:00
Silkėnai
 

Krupnikai
 
10-23
15:00
Žaginys
 

Žalčiai
 
10-24
15:00
Šarlatanai
 

Hercogai
 
11-04
15:00
Silkėnai
 

Žalčiai
 
11-06
15:00
Hercogai
 

Žaginys
 
11-07
15:00
Krupnikai
 

Šarlatanai
 
11-11
15:00
Žalčiai
 

Šarlatanai
 
11-13
15:00
Hercogai
 

Silkėnai
 
11-14
15:00
Krupnikai
 

Žaginys
 
Hercogai
Utenos Adolfo Šapokos gimnazija
# Žaidėjas Ūgis Svoris Amžius
5 Andrius Jupatovas1807618
8 Benas Žulys1817518
11 Justinas Navikas19710117
12 Mantas Petronis1909617
13 Arnas Guntulis1836617
14 Ignas Jackevičius1969017
15 Marius Brasiūnas1858318
35 Martynas Eisinas1877318
TURNYRINĖS LENTELĖS
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Ąžuolas000
2. Vytis000
POZ. KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1. Žalčiai10+10
2. Silkėnai000
3. Krupnikai000
4. Šarlatanai000
5. Žaginys000
6. Hercogai01–10
Artimiausios rungtynės
not_interested
Nėra suplanuotų rungtynių
Tvarkaraštis arrow_forward
Paskutiniai rezultatai
2019 m. balandis
27 d.Zigmas67:81Hercogai
26 d.Hercogai89:75Centras
16 d.Žalčiai106:89Hercogai
11 d.Hercogai82:101Žalčiai
4 d.Centras60:101Hercogai
2019 m. kovas
21 d.Zigmas58:92Hercogai
7 d.Hercogai75:76Nepatyrę
1 d.Hercogai83:75Vibracija
Rezultatai arrow_forward