Logotipas
07-25
12:15
Vaižgantas
106

Ąžuolas
55
07-25
14:00
Žalčiai
124

Silkėnai
104
09-27
12:00
Ukmergė
92

Giedraičiai
86
09-27
13:45
Dauniškis
20

Švenčionėliai
0
09-27
15:30
Rokiškis
63

Šapoka
81
10-04
14:00
Dauniškis
76

Giedraičiai
96
10-04
16:00
Ukmergė
65

Šapoka
63
10-09
17:30
Dauniškis
64

Šapoka
63
10-09
19:30
Ukmergė
99

Giedraičiai
79
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
not_interested
Nėra aktyvių rungtynių
Žaidėjai
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
error
ŽAIDĖJŲ NĖRA
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aivaras MalinauskasŽaibas
Aivaras ŠimkūnasBazė
Andrej JuškevičCentras
Arijus AšurovasŽaibas
Arnas PetkevičiusCentras
Augustinas LuneckasBazė
Augustinas ŠimkūnasBazė
Aurimas GrušniusŽaibas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Dalius PetkelisCentras
Danielius PodbielskiBazė
Deividas GuogisĄžuolas
Deividas LiesysCentras
Denis OdinecCentras
Dmitrij PastuchovCentras
Dovydas KazakevičiusTrispalvė
Dovydas RimšelisBazė
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Eimantas StasiškisĄžuolas
Eimantas VadišiusTrispalvė
Einoras AndriuškevičiusTrispalvė
Eivinas BieliauskasĄžuolas
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ilmantas LiškevičiusBazė
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jevgenij LaskevičCentras
Jogintas ČižysCentras
Jokūbas SteponėnasŽaibas
Jurandas LaškovasBazė
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus MeidusŽaibas
Karolis ČeponisBazė
Konstantinas ŠabajevasTrispalvė
Kristupas ČeponisBazė
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas ServutaCentras
Lukas MačiulisTrispalvė
Lukas ŽvyriukasBazė
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Maksimas KvietkovskisĄžuolas
Marijonas MilevičiusBazė
Marius BagdonasCentras
Martin SubotinĄžuolas
Martynas SteponėnasŽaibas
Matas ŽadeikaTrispalvė
Mindaugas DainysTrispalvė
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Oleg IvanovCentras
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Pijus KardelisŽaibas
Pijus VaitonisĄžuolas
Povilas TrubilaŽaibas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Raimondas JuchnevičŽaibas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tautvydas MaknysBazė
Tomas BaubinasŽaibas
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Večeslav ProkofjevTrispalvė
Vitalijus LysovasĄžuolas
Vladimir PrisiažniukCentras
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Airidas GerdvilaAlanta
Dovydas MeškuotisAlanta
Elijus MameniškisAlanta
Kristupas PetronisAlanta
Lukas LasysAlanta
Mantas JuknonisAlanta
Titas AugulisAlanta
Vėjūnas BulkevičiusAlanta
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tautvydas ČivilisGiedraičiai
Daumantas MaišelisGiedraičiai
Donatas DatenisGiedraičiai
Edvinas ČaikauskasGiedraičiai
Juozas JakutisGiedraičiai
Kazimieras KozlovskisGiedraičiai
Robertas BliznikasGiedraičiai
Robertas BuinovecGiedraičiai
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adas MaželisKukuruku
Adrijus SabaliauskasPagonys
Aivaras ŠerėjusPagonys
Aivaras ŽalaPagonys
Arnas GranickasGiedra
Arnas ŽukauskasPagonys
Augustas KliucevičiusGiedra
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Donatas KaraliūnasGiedra
Dovydas ŠvagžlisPagonys
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Egidijus StripeikisAlanta
Elijus VidžiūnasPagonys
Emilis KosčiuškevičiusPagonys
Emilis MeleikisPagonys
Erikas StatauskasKukuruku
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gytis GrigelevičiusKukuruku
Gustas NaruševičiusKukuruku
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Justas ČimbarasKukuruku
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus KvedarasPagonys
Kipras MaigysPagonys
Kostas ValantavičiusKukuruku
Kristupas KildišiusKukuruku
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas PivorasAlanta
Linas ŠimulionisAlanta
Lukas BražėnasAlanta
Lukas AdamavičiusGiedra
Lukas DžiovalaGiedra
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas GižysGiedra
Mantas TursaPagonys
Matas JasėnasGiedra
Modestas KuncevičiusPagonys
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Povilas MalkauskasGiedra
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rapolas PuzinasGiedra
Ričardas BistrickasGiedraičiai
Robertas DapolskasGiedra
Rokas GinevičiusGiedra
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Victor JensenKukuruku
Vincas ČekenisKukuruku
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žygimantas GirskasKukuruku
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aurimas DzenkauskasRytas II
Danila VorobjovZigmas III
Darijus KukuliakasZigmas III
Dominykas GečasRytas
Dovydas KivilšaRytas II
Edvinas AndrukianecRytas
Edvinas ŠabanasZigmas III
Eigintas UrbanavičiusZigmas III
Evaldas ŠabanasZigmas III
Justas KutraRytas
Maksim ArtemjevZigmas III
Martynas BeperščiusRytas II
Modestas KulešasZigmas III
Paulius StupenkaRytas II
Tomas GrigeleviciusRytas II
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Albert JankunZigmas II
Andrius NosevičiusRytas II
Armantas KozlovskijRytas
Arminas GurskasZigmas II
Artur PodnebesnovZigmas III
Arūnas SokolovasZigmas II
Augustinas PechovkaŠvenčionėliai
Augustinas UrbanavičiusZigmas
Aurimas JusysMindaugas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Darius GudelisAitvaras
Deimantas JusisMindaugas
Deimantas GavrilovasZigmas
Dominykas StunženasZigmas
Dovydas VežanasZigmas
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas UlozasZigmas II
Eimantas JuozapavičiusAitvaras
Eimantas TamašauskasŠvenčionėliai
Emilij JanuševskijZigmas III
Ernestas RazmysZigmas II
Ervinas MozžuchinasRytas
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gytis AndraikėnasAitvaras
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas BitinasRytas II
Ignas MaksimovičiusZigmas III
Ignas IvanauskasŠvenčionėliai
Irmantas VarnaAitvaras
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julijus SinkevičiusZigmas
Julius BankauskasŠvenčionėliai
Justas SažinasZigmas II
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas PumputisZigmas
Lukas DobradziejūnasMindaugas
Lukas KulešŠvenčionėliai
Lukas VyšnėnasMindaugas
Lukas KirkaZigmas
Lukas KugelevičiusZigmas II
Lukas MuchliaZigmas II
Lukas NalivaikaZigmas
Lukas ŠiekštelėŠvenčionėliai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas NeiberkaAitvaras
Mantas PalažijaZigmas
Mantas ZambžickisZigmas II
Marius GudelisMindaugas
Mindaugas PipirasŠvenčionėliai
Modestas MikštasAitvaras
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nikita PlatonovasZigmas III
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orestas JakubovskisZigmas II
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius GudelisAitvaras
Paulius VeikalasAitvaras
Paulius BankovskisŠvenčionėliai
Pijus RidulisZigmas
Povilas ŠalcasZigmas
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Robertas TrebnikŠvenčionėliai
Robertas GaidysZigmas
Rokas PetrovičiusZigmas III
Rokas JakubėnasZigmas
S
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Simonas LukšionisZigmas II
Simonas ŠalnaŠvenčionėliai
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas DrazdasZigmas
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tomas AdlysMindaugas
Tomas NeiberkaŠvenčionėliai
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vadimas DešukZigmas II
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Arnas BaltakysUJBG II
Artūras SerapinasUJBG III
Domantas StimburysUJBG II
Donatas ŠimkūnasUJBG II
Edvinas KerulisUJBG II
Gvidas BlažysUJBG III
Jovydas JusevičiusUJBG II
Justinas ŠarkaUJBG II
Karolis RemeikaUJBG II
Mangirdas JurkėnasUJBG III
Matas ČetrauskasUJBG II
Patrikas StanionisUJBG II
Pijus PavydisUJBG II
Tomas GrigasUJBG III
Vilius ČesnuitisUJBG III
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Aivaras PurvisUkmergė
Aneta MisiurevičiūtėUJBG
Arnas SimaškevičiusUJBG II
Austėja NavickaitėUJBG
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deividas DijokasUJBG
Domantas GečysUkmergė
Domantas LipkevičiusUJBG
Dominykas DrazdasUkmergė
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Eimantas UtkaUJBG III
Eivinas PivorasUkmergė
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gvidas ŠarkisUJBG III
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas StriukysUkmergė
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Julius GraužinisUJBG
Justas MorkeliūnasUkmergė
Justas VyšniauskasUkmergė
Justinas SakalauskasUkmergė
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis MatutisUJBG
Karolis TuškevičiusUJBG
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas TylaUkmergė
Lukas StamulisUJBG III
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mantas SviridovasUkmergė
Matas ŠinkūnasUJBG
Medardas KerbelisUJBG
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nojus VerbickasUkmergė
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius MiceUJBG II
Petras DzežulskisUkmergė
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tadas ŽižysUJBG III
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vanesa JankauskaitėUJBG
Viltė GelūnaitėUJBG
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adolis PaukštėŽaginys
Aidenas LeikaVunderkindai
Airidas RimšelisSilkėnai
Aironas ŠalkauskasŽaginys
Aivaras PodkočiūnasLegionieriai
Arijus GriškevičiusMotyvacijos tikslai
Arijus LamauskasSilkėnai
Armandas NuobaraLegionieriai
Arnas GuntulisMotyvacijos tikslai
Artas KuzmenkoDauniškis
Aurimas NavadničėnasDauniškis
B
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Benas JankauskasVunderkindai
Benas UlevičiusVunderkindai
Benas ŽulysŠapoka
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deimantas BartaškasŠapoka
Deividas DijokasSilkėnai
Deividas JevstignejevasSvirpliai
Domantas LaučiusMotyvacijos tikslai
Dominykas BerentasVunderkindai
Dominykas ReišisMotyvacijos tikslai
Donatas LoginovasVunderkindai
Dovydas ZarankaDauniškis
Dovydas JuodisMotyvacijos tikslai
Dovydas PalskysŽaginys
Dovydas RožėLegionieriai
Dovydas VelutisSilkėnai
Džiugas UrbonasSilkėnai
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Edvinas KirvelisDauniškis
Edvinas Pečiūra Dauniškis
Eimantas GaivenisŽaginys
Eiviltas RuzgasMotyvacijos tikslai
Ernestas PetrėnasSilkėnai
G
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Gelija BartaškaitėMotyvacijos tikslai
Gustas IngaunisSvirpliai
Gustas MarkevičiusMotyvacijos tikslai
Gustas MurmulisVunderkindai
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas JackevičiusŠapoka
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Jokūbas MatijošiusŽaginys
Jokūbas PašukysŽaginys
Jorestas AkavitasSilkėnai
Justas KuzmaŽaginys
Justinas NavikasMotyvacijos tikslai
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Kajus DarvidasSvirpliai
Karolis KardelisSilkėnai
Karolis LaurinavičiusLegionieriai
Karolis MaldauskasVunderkindai
Kristijonas MierkysLegionieriai
L
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Laurynas MaigysMotyvacijos tikslai
Laurynas RudisŽaginys
Lukas AntanavičiusVunderkindai
Lukas BendikasŠapoka
Lukas LukošaitisLegionieriai
Lukas UrvakisSvirpliai
Lukas ŽvejysSvirpliai
M
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Mangirdas PetrauskasLegionieriai
Mantas KubiliūnasŠapoka
Mantas KurlavičiusŠapoka
Mantas ŽvirblisDauniškis
Marijus GreinisSvirpliai
Marius ŠileikisDauniškis
Martas MeigysSilkėnai
Martynas EisinasŠapoka
Martynas ŽvirblisŽaginys
Mindaugas ČižauskasSvirpliai
Mindaugas KietisŠapoka
Mindaugas VaikutisLegionieriai
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Naglis TarvydasDauniškis
Nojus BartašiūnasSvirpliai
Nojus ZarankaMotyvacijos tikslai
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orestas BlažysSilkėnai
Otas KupriūnasŽaginys
P
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Paulius BilaišisŽaginys
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Redas ŠukštaŽaginys
Rytis JakštasDauniškis
Rytis JasinevičiusDauniškis
Rokas MeidusŽaginys
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Tadas RemeikisMotyvacijos tikslai
Titas AugulisSilkėnai
Titas JuknevičiusSilkėnai
U
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ugnius LaurinavičiusSvirpliai
Ugnius NikitinasDauniškis
Urtė SteponėnaitėMotyvacijos tikslai
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vaidas KerulisŽaginys
Vakaris BartaševičiusSvirpliai
Vygintas MatusevičiusVunderkindai
Vytautas PenkaitisŠapoka
Ž
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Žygimantas BareikisŠapoka
Žilvinas VarnaŠapoka
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adomas SabaliauskasVaižgantas II
Ainoras KriukelisVaižgantas II
Gediminas MikulėnasVaižgantas II
Ignas JarušauskasVaižgantas II
Justas LukošiūnasVaižgantas II
Laisvydas AdašiūnasVaižgantas II
Matas SeibutisVaižgantas II
Nedas AdulisVaižgantas II
Normantas ŠilanskasVaižgantas II
Paulius KondratasVaižgantas II
Ugnius LapelisVaižgantas II
A
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Adas SolovjovasVaižgantas
Airidas LaužadisVaižgantas
D
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Deimantas KavaliauskasVaižgantas
Domantas VirbalasVaižgantas
Dominykas ŠapranauskasRokiškis
E
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Emilis KačinskasVaižgantas
H
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Haroldas GaigalasVaižgantas
I
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Ignas DainysRokiškis
J
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Justas PranckūnasRokiškis
Justinas MikalkėnasRokiškis
K
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Karolis AzaravičiusRokiškis
Karolis VarnasVaižgantas
N
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Nedas DavainisVaižgantas
Nedas SpundzevičiusRokiškis
Nedas ŠukysVaižgantas
Nedas ValečkaRokiškis
O
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Orestas ŠniokaRokiškis
R
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Rimvydas KarpavičiusVaižgantas
Š
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Šarūnas KairaRokiškis
T
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Titas KavaliauskasVaižgantas II
Tomas BalčiūnasRokiškis
Tomas PalavinskasVaižgantas
Tomas VaškevičiusVaižgantas
V
ŽaidėjasKomanda
Vilius SkeirysRokiškis
Lentelė
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+20
2Giedraičiai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis10+1
2Šapoka01–1
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+2
2Šapoka01–2
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Giedraičiai10+20
2Dauniškis01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Šapoka10+18
2Rokiškis01–18
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Dauniškis10+20
2Švenčionėliai01–20
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Ukmergė10+6
2Giedraičiai01–6
# KOMANDA PER. PRA. TŠK.
1Motyvacijos tikslai000
2Vunderkindai000
3Žaginys000
4Svirpliai000
5Silkėnai000
6Legionieriai000